Login
RUS

Our team

Teacher filter
Teacher filter
Position :
Campus :
Department :
Alejandra Chaker-Mesa
Media Science Teacher
Aleksandra Piteliaeva
School secretary and contract manager
Alena Voropaeva
Year 6 Teaching Assistant
Alex Varas
Spanish Teacher
Alexander Andruhan
PE Teacher
Alexandra Khmelevskaya
Year 3 – Year 4 Teaching Assistant
Alexey Egorov
Math Teacher
Alexey Kalimullin
Math Teacher
Alexey Starodubtsev
Deputy Director
Ali Dogan
ICT Teacher
Alisa Zgolaya
Art Teacher
Alison Hookins
English Teacher
Allison Dalton
Year 2 Class Teacher
Amanda Harrison
Primary School Head Teacher
Anastasiya Beskodarova
PE Teacher
Anastasiya Grishina
Year 3 Teaching Assistant
Anastasiya Raychinets
Secretary
Anastasiya Shvets
Psychologist
Angelika Mnatsakanyan
Music Teacher
Anna Chukovskaya
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Anna Obalentseva
Year 2 Teaching Assistant
Anna Shumilova
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Anna Stets
RSL Teacher
Anna Szewczenko
Year 4 Class Teacher
Anna Tarasenko
Nursery Nanny
Anna Vizgalova
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Artem Smirnov
PE Teacher
Breanna Harford
Reception Class Teacher
Caitlyn McDiarmid
English Teacher
Can Ocal
Nursery Class Teacher
Carly Louise Harvey
Year 5 Class Teacher
Caroline Milne
Math and ICT Teacher
Catherine Smit
Nursery Class Teacher
Christine Saunders
Year 1 Class Teacher
Daniel Lee
Secondary School Head Teacher
Daniel Oxley
Year 3 Class Teacher
Darya Akulova
Art Teacher
Darya Nesmeyanova
Nursery Teaching Assistant
David Poole
Year 1 Class Teacher
Denis Kolesnikov
Deputy Director
Ekaterina Dovgyalo
Nanny
Ekaterina Ermakova
Reception Teaching Assistant
Ekaterina Krylova
Choreographer
Ekaterina Panchenko
Dance Teacher
Ekaterina Semenova
Afterschool Activities Coordinator
Ekaterina Shklyar
Year 1 Nanny
Ekaterina Sinitsyna
Psychologist
Elaine Kitchen
Math Teacher
Elena Antonova
Admissions Officer
Elena Babitskaya
Year 5 Teaching Assistant
Elena Balova
ESL Teacher
Elena Filimonova
Year 3 Teaching Assistant
Elena Kalinina
Year 1 Teaching Assistant
Elena Knox
Art Teacher
Elena Kovzikova
Year 2 Nanny
Elizaveta Sinitsa
Year 3 Teaching Assistant
Eloise Sheiko
Year 2 Class Teacher
Ewan Chalmers
English Teacher
Finn MacAodhain
Year 4 Class Teacher
Gary Steed
Humanities Teacher
Gordon Vale
Year 4 Class Teacher
Graham McClymont
Year 5 Class Teacher
Ian Bartlett
Year 6 Class Teacher
Ildar Ilyazov
Festivalnaya Campus Director
Ilona Mironova
Art Teacher
Inga Grigoreva
Deputy director, Russian Curricullum
Inna Dorohova
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Inna Ivanova
Year 2 Teaching Assistant
Irina Bobrova
Admissions Officer and contract manager
Irina Kungurtseva
Music Teacher
Irina Shremetyeva
Nanny
Irina Travinskaya
Year 3 Teaching Assistant
Jennifer Schokhman
Geography Teacher
John Wilson
History Teacher
Jordan Griotti
Spanish Teacher
Julia Loaker
Year 5 Class Teacher
Julia Mazayan
Psychologist
Kamila Magomadova
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Karina Pelletier
Nursery Class Teacher
Kevin Grady
Math Teacher
Kristina Dadiyan
Year 1 Teaching Assistant
Kseniya Markeeva
Year 3 Teaching Assistant
Kseniya Pletkina
Year 4 Teaching Assistant
Kseniya Shibanova
Speech Therapist
Lee Herbage
English Teacher
Linda Chinhara
Reception Class Teacher
Liz Stacey
Year 3 Class Teacher
Lubava Bryzgalova
Nursery Teaching Assistant
Lyubov Tikhomirova
Russian Language and Literature Teacher
Lyudmila Glebova
Reception Nanny
Lyudmila Medentseva
Speech Therapist
Marat Shems
Science and ICT Teacher
Maria Krylova
Russian Language and Literature Teacher
Maria Kuznetsova
School Secretary
Maria Sinitsyna
Admissions Officer and contract manager
Maria Zinchenko
Year 5 – Year 6 Teaching Assistant
Marina Alekseeva
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Marina Bondar
Early Years Nanny
Marina Obolentseva
Year 5 – Year 6 Teaching Assistant
Mark Jolley
Science Teacher
Mat Taillefer
Year 3 Class Teacher
Matthew Barfoot
Year 6 Class Teacher
Matthew Boyce
Year 3 Class Teacher
Michael Devlin
English Teacher
Michael James Cafferkey
Science Teacher
Murray Conor
Class Teacher
Nadejda Leznova
Reception Nanny
Natalia Andreenko
Year 4 – Year 5 Russian Curriculum Teacher
Natalia Grauberger
ESL Coordinator
Natalia Poltavets
Early Years Teaching Assistant
Natalia Rizhankova
Nursery Nanny
Natalya Bogdanovich
Year 4 Teaching Assistant
Natalya Campbell
Music Teacher
Natalya Solntseva
Year 1 Teaching Assistant
Oksana Dzhalmurzaeva
Reception Teaching Assistant
Olga Kondratyeva
Year 2 Teaching Assistant
Olga Lord
Year 1 Teaching Assistant
Olga Perminova
Psychologist
Olga Serdyuk
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Olga Skvortsova
Junior school secretary
Paul Curry
Secondary School Head Teacher, Humanities Teacher
Paul Dunne
Science Teacher
Mr. Paul Grisewood
Skolkovo Campus Director
Peter Farmer
Early Years Dance Teacher
Regina Ganiyeva
RSL Teacher
Roberto Vila
Spanish Teacher
Robin Harrison
Year 4 Class Teacher
Rosanna Birarova
ESL Teacher
Sabrina Ratnam
Year 6 Class Teacher
Sandy Collinson
Year 3 Class Teacher
Santiago Cotelo
Spanish Teacher
Sharon Fitzgerald
Math Teacher
Siobhan O’Tierney
Math and Physics Teacher
Sofia Malygina
Year 1 Nanny
Sofya Rogovskaya
Nursery Teaching Assistant
Sophie Walkiewicz-Slav
Drama Teacher
Stephen Rose
Year 5 Class Teacher
Svetlana Ivanenko
Year 4 Teaching Assistant
Svetlana Kirsanova
Year 2 Nanny
Svetlana Radova
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Svetlana Zhernakova
Year 5 Teaching Assistant
Tatiana Makeeva
Reception Teaching Assistant
Tatiana Zakharova
Year 6 - Year 8 Russian Curriculum Teacher
Thomas Hughes
Year 1 Class Teacher
Timothy Aviss
Primary School Head Teacher
Vadim Valiulin
Deputy director, Russian Curricullum
Valentina Nikonova
Admissions Officer
Vera Borisova
Year 1 Nanny
Victoria Shelkova-Piyanzina
ICT Teacher and Afterschool Activities Coordinator
Viktoria Maliutina
Year 2 Teaching Assistant
Vivienne Rose
Year 3 Class Teacher
Wendy Rivers
Year 2 Class Teacher
Wendy Taylor
Year 2 Class Teacher
Wianka Dreyer
Biology Teacher
William Mayers
Humanities Teacher
William Waters
ESL Teacher
Yana Akuneva
Early Years Teaching Assistant
Yelyzaveta Meagher
Reception Class Teacher
Yulia Dickenson
Music Teacher