Login
RUS

Our team

Teacher filter
Teacher filter
Position :
Campuses :
Department :
Alejandra Chaker-Mesa
Media Science Teacher
Aleksandra Piteliaeva
School Secretary and Contract Manager
Alena Voropaeva
Year 6 Teaching Assistant
Alexander Andruhan
PE Teacher
Alexander Pogorelov
Assistant Director
Alexandra Forth
Year 1 Class Teacher
Alexandra Khmelevskaya
Year 3 – Year 4 Teaching Assistant
Alexey Egorov
Math Teacher
Alexey Kalimullin
Math Teacher
Alexey Starodubtsev
Deputy Director
Ali Dogan
ICT Teacher
Alisa Zgolaya
Art Teacher
Alison Nutland
Year 1 Class Teacher
Allison Dalton
Year 2 Class Teacher
Amanda Reid
Year 2 Class Teacher
Anastasia Lyamzina
Year 1 Teaching Assistant
Anastasiya Beskodarova
PE Teacher
Anastasiya Raychinets
Junior School Secretary
Anastasiya Shvets
Psychologist
Angelika Mnatsakanyan
Music and Dance Teacher
Anna Chukovskaya
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Anna Obalentseva
Year 2 Teaching Assistant
Anna Shumilova
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Anna Stets
RSL Teacher
Anna Szewczenko
Year 5 Class Teacher
Anna Tarasenko
Nursery Nanny
Anna Vizgalova
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Artem Smirnov
PE Teacher
Ash Ellis
Science and ICT Teacher
Brooke Mcinerney
Nursery B Class Teacher
Caitlyn McDiarmid
English Teacher
Conor Murray
Year 4 Class Teacher
Daniel Cook
Year 6 Class Teacher
Daniel Lee
Secondary School Head Teacher
Darya Akulova
Art Teacher
Darya Nesmeyanova
Nursery Teaching Assistant
David Poole
Year 1 Class Teacher
Ekaterina Dovgyalo
Nanny
Ekaterina Ermakova
Reception Teaching Assistant
Ekaterina Krylova
Choreographer
Ekaterina Panchenko
Dance Teacher
Elaine Kitchen
Math Teacher
Elena Antonova
Admissions Officer
Elena Balova
ESL Teacher
Elena Filimonova
Year 3 Teaching Assistant
Elena Kalinina
Year 1 Teaching Assistant
Elena Knox
Art Teacher
Elena Kovzikova
Year 2 Nanny
Elizaveta Sinitsa
Year 3 Teaching Assistant
Evgeny Vasilyev
Academic Support Coordinator
Gareth Davies
Humanities Teacher
Gill Mcguigan
Year 5 Class Teacher
Gordon Vale
Year 4 Class Teacher
Graham McClymont
Year 5 Class Teacher
Hannah Parker
Humanities Teacher
Hendrik Vermaak
Year 8 Math and ICT Teacher
Ian Bartlett
Year 6 Class Teacher
Ieuan Evans
Year 6 Class Teacher
Ildar Ilyazov
Festivalnaya Head of Festivalnaya Campus
Ilona Mironova
Art Teacher
Inga Malysheva
Deputy Director, Russian Curricullum
Inna Dorohova
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Inna Ivanova
Year 2 Teaching Assistant
Irina Bobrova
Admissions Officer and Contract Manager
Irina Kungurtseva
Music Teacher
Irina Shremetyeva
Nanny
Irina Travinskaya
Year 3 Teaching Assistant
James Sillars
Math Teacher
Jennifer Schokhman
Geography Teacher
John Wilson
History Teacher
Jordan Griotti
Spanish Teacher
Julia Mazayan
Psychologist
Kristina Dadiyan
Year 1 Teaching Assistant
Kseniya Markeeva
Year 3 Teaching Assistant
Kseniya Pletkina
Year 4 Teaching Assistant
Kseniya Shibanova
Speech Therapist
Lee Herbage
English Teacher
Liam Jennings
Year 5 Class Teacher
Lubava Bryzgalova
Nursery Teaching Assistant
Lyubov Tikhomirova
Russian Language and Literature Teacher
Lyudmila Glebova
Reception Nanny
Lyudmila Medentseva
Speech Therapist
Marat Shems
Science Teacher
Maria Krylova
Russian Language and Literature Teacher
Maria Sinitsyna
Admissions Officer and Contract Manager
Maria Zinchenko
Year 5 – Year 6 Teaching Assistant
Marina Alekseeva
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Marina Bondar
Early Years Nanny
Marina Obolentseva
Year 5 – Year 6 Teaching Assistant
Mark Colebrook
Year 6 Class Teacher
Mark Jolley
Science Teacher
MaryKay Gudkova
Head Teacher
Mat Taillefer
Year 3 Class Teacher
Michael Leach
Head Teacher
Nadejda Leznova
Reception Nanny
Nadezhda Zinchenko
Natalia Grauberger
ESL Coordinator
Natalia Poltavets
Early Years Teaching Assistant
Natalia Rizhankova
Nursery Nanny
Natalya Bogdanovich
Year 4 Teaching Assistant
Natalya Campbell
Music Teacher
Natalya Solntseva
Year 1 Teaching Assistant
Oksana Dzhalmurzaeva
Reception Teaching Assistant
Olga Kondratyeva
Year 2 Teaching Assistant
Olga Lord
Year 1 Teaching Assistant
Olga Perminova
Psychologist
Olga Serdyuk
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Olga Skvortsova
Admissions Officer
Oliver Brookes
PE Teacher
Paul Curry
Secondary School Head Teacher, Humanities Teacher
Paul Mills
Year 3 Class Teacher
Peter Farmer
Early Years Dance Teacher
Philip McСann
English Teacher
Rebecca Ledger
Early Years Class Teacher
Riana Vermaak
Year 9 Humanities Teacher
Roberto Vila
Spanish Teacher
Rosanna Birarova
ESL Teacher
Ruslan Galimzyanov
Sabrina Ratnam
Year 6 Class Teacher
Samantha Forster
English Teacher
Santiago Cotelo
Spanish Teacher
Sara Monaghan
Year 4 Class Teacher
Sharon Fitzgerald
Math Teacher
Sofia Malygina
Year 1 Nanny
Sofya Rogovskaya
Nursery Teaching Assistant
Stephen Henry Rose
Year 5 Class Teacher
Stephen Rose
Year 5 Class Teacher
Svetlana Ivanenko
Year 4 Teaching Assistant
Svetlana Kirsanova
Year 2 Nanny
Svetlana Radova
Russian Curriculum Teacher
Tatiana Makeeva
Reception Teaching Assistant
Tatiana Zakharova
Year 6 - Year 8 Russian Curriculum Teacher
Timothy Aviss
Primary School Head Teacher
Vadim Valiulin
Deputy Director, Russian Curricullum
Valentina Buzeta
Year 3 Class Teacher
Valentina Nikonova
Contract manager
Vera Borisova
Year 1 Nanny
Victoria Shelkova-Piyanzina
ICT Teacher and Afterschool Activities Coordinator
Viktoria Maliutina
Year 2 Teaching Assistant
Vivienne Rose
Year 3 Class Teacher
Wendy Rivers
Year 2 Class Teacher
Wendy Taylor
Year 2 Class Teacher
Wianka Dreyer
Science and ICT Teacher
William Mayers
Humanities Teacher
William Waters
ESL Teacher
Yulia Dickenson
Music Teacher
Zelda Broodryk
Year 1 Class Teacher
Сarol Bamberger
Reception Class Teacher